Judge Mr Gary White

 

TOP 20

PlaceNAMEDOGSCORETOTAL
   1st RoundTop 20 Round 
1Amy RedmondOadie8692178
2Ryan RedmondBurrs8087167
3Ronella WeltonPoppy7377150
4Paul DarmodyGristle8267149
5Ryan RedmondThorn6880148
6Paul DarmodyTroy7273145
7Jean HydlemanFran6067127
8Sarah SydrychAbi6355118
9Jess KimptonStitch4767114
10Scott SmithPink8026106
11Leigh FosterMaude7132103
12Paul DarmodyDotti801999
13Leigh FosterShirley78X78
13Justin LawmanConan78X78
15Amy RedmondRed73LS73
16Amy RedmondEagle71R71
17Ryan RedmondMini67X67
18Colin ReidCoco65R65
19Paul O’KaneBowmore58 58
20Linda DenningRen50R50

FINAL

PlaceNAMEDOGSCORETOTAL
   1st RoundTop 20 RoundFinal 
1Ryann RedmondBurrs808776243
2Paul DarmodyGristle826773222
3Amy RedmondOadie8692X178
4Ronelle WeltonPoppy737721171
5Ryann RedmondThorn6880R148
6Paul DarmodyTroy7273NPA145